Below are the Sportstron results for Italian Serie B 2017/18 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Parma 1 Defeated Cremonese 0
|
Round 1 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 2 Defeated Brescia 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 1 Defeated Novara 0
|
Round 1 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 3 Defeated Ascoli 2
|
Round 1 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palermo 2 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 1 |
Palermo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Lost To Frosinone 2
|
Round 1 |
Frosinone
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 1 |
Empoli |
0 - 2 |
1 |
Venezia 0 Drew With Salernitana 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Virtus Entella 1 Lost To Perugia 5
|
Round 1 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 5 Defeated Foggia 1
|
Round 1 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bari 3 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Palermo 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Bari 2
|
Round 2 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 2 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 0 Drew With Venezia 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cremonese 3 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 2 |
Cremonese
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Foggia 1 Drew With Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 2 |
Foggia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 2 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 0 Lost To Parma 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Perugia 4 Defeated Pescara 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Carpi 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 3 Drew With Ternana 3
|
Round 2 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 3 Drew With Frosinone 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Lost To Novara 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avellino 5 Defeated Foggia 1
|
Round 3 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bari 0 Lost To Venezia 2
|
Round 3 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 3 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palermo 3 Drew With Empoli 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Lost To Cremonese 4
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 0 Lost To Brescia 1
|
Round 3 |
Parma |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Perugia 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Venezia 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 4 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cesena 3 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 4 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 4 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 1 Drew With Carpi 1
|
Round 4 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 4 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Foggia 1 Drew With Palermo 1
|
Round 4 |
Foggia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 3 Defeated Bari 2
|
Round 4 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 4 |
Novara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 3 Defeated Parma 0
|
Round 4 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Drew With Pescara 2
|
Round 4 |
Salernitana |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 3 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 4 |
Virtus Entella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Bari 3 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 6 |
Bari
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Brescia 2 Drew With Foggia 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 0 Drew With Pescara 0
|
Round 6 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 0 Lost To Cittadella 1
|
Round 6 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Lost To Avellino 2
|
Round 6 |
Novara |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 2 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 6 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 0 Lost To Parma 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Drew With Carpi 0
|
Round 6 |
Carpi |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cesena 0 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 6 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palermo 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 6 |
Palermo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Parma 2 Drew With Salernitana 2
|
Round 7 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 0 Drew With Palermo 0
|
Round 7 |
Palermo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Avellino 3 Defeated Empoli 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Carpi 0 Lost To Pescara 1
|
Round 7 |
Carpi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 7 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Pro Vercelli 5 Defeated Cesena 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
2 |
Spezia 1 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 7 |
Spezia
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ternana 2 Lost To Venezia 3
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Foggia 2 Drew With Novara 2
|
Round 7 |
Foggia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 0 Drew With Cremonese 0
|
Round 7 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 5 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 0 Drew With Ascoli 0
|
Round 8 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 8 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 8 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 3 Drew With Ternana 3
|
Round 8 |
Cremonese |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Foggia 1
|
Round 8 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palermo 1 Drew With Parma 1
|
Round 8 |
Palermo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Lost To Pro Vercelli 5
|
Round 8 |
Perugia |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Venezia 2 Defeated Carpi 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Virtus Entella 3 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 8 |
Virtus Entella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 2 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 8 |
Frosinone |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Foggia 2 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 9 |
Foggia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 3 Drew With Venezia 3
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Novara 1
|
Round 9 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 2 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 9 |
Carpi
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Lost To Cremonese 2
|
Round 9 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 0 Drew With Palermo 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 0 Lost To Pescara 1
|
Round 9 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 2 Drew With Bari 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ternana 4 Defeated Spezia 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avellino 2 Lost To Salernitana 3
|
Round 9 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 2 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 9 |
Empoli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cremonese 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 10 |
Cremonese
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 4 Defeated Cittadella 2
|
Round 10 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 3 Drew With Foggia 3
|
Round 10 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palermo 0 Lost To Novara 2
|
Round 10 |
Palermo |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Parma 3 Defeated Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 10 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 2 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 10 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Drew With Carpi 0
|
Round 10 |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 4 Defeated Perugia 2
|
Round 10 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 10 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Pescara 2 Drew With Palermo 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 1 Lost To Venezia 2
|
Round 13 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 4 Defeated Ascoli 2
|
Round 13 |
Carpi
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 13 |
Cittadella |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Foggia 2 Lost To Cremonese 3
|
Round 13 |
Foggia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Parma 1
|
Round 13 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 0 Lost To Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 13 |
Novara |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Drew With Bari 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Virtus Entella 2 Drew With Cesena 2
|
Round 13 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 13 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Drew With Avellino 1
|
Round 13 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 2 Defeated Empoli 1
|
Round 14 |
Pro Vercelli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 0 Drew With Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 14 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 14 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 14 |
Venezia
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Foggia 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 14 |
Carpi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 3 Drew With Salernitana 3
|
Round 14 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Lost To Parma 2
|
Round 14 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 1 Lost To Palermo 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Novara 1
|
Round 14 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 14 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Avellino 1
|
Round 15 |
Frosinone |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 15 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 5 Defeated Cesena 3
|
Round 15 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Foggia 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 15 |
Foggia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Lost To Bari 2
|
Round 15 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 4 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 15 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 5 Defeated Carpi 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 3 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 15 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Drew With Venezia 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Cremonese 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Palermo 0 Lost To Cittadella 3
|
Round 15 |
Palermo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 3 Drew With Frosinone 3
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 0 Drew With Cremonese 0
|
Round 16 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Lost To Palermo 3
|
Round 16 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 2 Defeated Parma 1
|
Round 16 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Defeated Salernitana 1
|
Round 16 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Drew With Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 16 |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 4 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 16 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Lost To Novara 3
|
Round 16 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Foggia 0
|
Round 16 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Perugia 1
|
Round 16 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 16 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Drew With Cremonese 1
|
Round 18 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Parma 1
|
Round 18 |
Parma |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cesena 4 Defeated Pescara 2
|
Round 18 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Defeated Foggia 0
|
Round 18 |
Spezia
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Perugia 1
|
Round 18 |
Salernitana |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cittadella 2 Drew With Avellino 2
|
Round 18 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Defeated Carpi 0
|
Round 18 |
Empoli
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 18 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Drew With Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 18 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Palermo 3
|
Round 18 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Foggia 2 Drew With Venezia 2
|
Round 19 |
Foggia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 19 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Palermo 1 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 19 |
Palermo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Parma 0 Drew With Cesena 0
|
Round 19 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Lost To Bari 3
|
Round 19 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Lost To Spezia 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Lost To Salernitana 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 19 |
Cittadella |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pescara 1 Defeated Novara 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Venezia 1 Drew With Cremonese 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Round 20 |
Pescara |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bari 0 Drew With Parma 0
|
Round 20 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Palermo 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Carpi 1
|
Round 20 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 20 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 4 Defeated Virtus Entella 3
|
Round 20 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Drew With Perugia 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 0 Lost To Foggia 3
|
Round 20 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 20 |
Spezia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ternana 4 Defeated Pro Vercelli 3
|
Round 20 |
Ternana
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 21 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 2 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 21 |
Avellino
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Ascoli 1
|
Round 21 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 1 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 21 |
Cremonese
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Foggia 1 Lost To Frosinone 2
|
Round 21 |
Frosinone
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Palermo 3 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 21 |
Palermo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Perugia 2 Lost To Empoli 4
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pescara 1 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 21 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Virtus Entella 2 Defeated Novara 1
|
Round 21 |
Novara |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 22 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 1 Defeated Parma 0
|
Round 22 |
Cremonese
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 22 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Foggia 0 Lost To Pescara 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 4 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 22 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Novara 1 Defeated Carpi 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Perugia 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 22 |
Perugia
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Salernitana 3 Defeated Venezia 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 0 Drew With Palermo 0
|
Round 22 |
Spezia |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 22 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 2 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 23 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 23 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Drew With Ternana 2
|
Round 23 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Parma 1
|
Round 24 |
Parma |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cremonese 2 Lost To Pro Vercelli 3
|
Round 24 |
Cremonese |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Foggia 2 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 24 |
Foggia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 3 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 24 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Novara 1 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 24 |
Novara |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Lost To Cittadella 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 1 Lost To Carpi 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Venezia 3 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 4 Defeated Ternana 3
|
Round 24 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Lost To Spezia 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 1 Lost To Empoli 2
|
Round 25 |
Empoli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Drew With Cesena 1
|
Round 25 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 1 Drew With Cremonese 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 25 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Drew With Brescia 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 25 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 25 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 1 Drew With Perugia 1
|
Round 25 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cittadella 1 Lost To Novara 3
|
Round 25 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palermo 1 Lost To Foggia 2
|
Round 25 |
Palermo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 0 Lost To Cittadella 1
|
Round 26 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 4 Defeated Parma 0
|
Round 26 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Foggia 3 Defeated Carpi 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Novara 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 26 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Defeated Palermo 0
|
Round 26 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 0 Drew With Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 26 |
Salernitana |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Venezia 3 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 26 |
Venezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Drew With Pescara 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 26 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brescia 3 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 26 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 3 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 27 |
Spezia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Parma 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 27 |
Parma |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 27 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 2 Defeated Novara 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Carpi 0 Drew With Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 27 |
Carpi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Foggia 1 Lost To Brescia 2
|
Round 27 |
Foggia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Lost To Perugia 3
|
Round 27 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Perugia x vs Cremonese x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 27 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Drew With Palermo 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Lost To Bari 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pescara 0 Drew With Cremonese 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 0 Lost To Parma 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cremonese 2 Drew With Frosinone 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Avellino 1
|
Round 28 |
Empoli |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Novara 0 Lost To Foggia 1
|
Round 28 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palermo 4 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 28 |
Palermo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Venezia 2 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 28 |
Venezia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Virtus Entella x vs Cittadella x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 28 |
Cittadella |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Lost To Salernitana 3
|
Round 29 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 29 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Novara 0
|
Round 29 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Lost To Cesena 2
|
Round 29 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ternana 2 Defeated Cremonese 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 28 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 2 Drew With Pro Vercelli 2
|
Round 28 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Drew With Pro Vercelli 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Cesena 0 Drew With Carpi 0
|
Round 30 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 30 |
Cremonese |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Perugia 2 Defeated Foggia 0
|
Round 30 |
Perugia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Parma 4
|
Round 30 |
Pescara |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 30 |
Spezia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 30 |
Venezia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Palermo 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 30 |
Palermo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 30 |
Empoli
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Novara 2 Defeated Brescia 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bari 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 28 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Carpi 1
|
Round 28 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Foggia 2 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 31 |
Foggia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 31 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Cremonese 1
|
Round 31 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 31 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Venezia 2
|
Round 31 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 0 Drew With Salernitana 0
|
Round 31 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Novara 2 Drew With Palermo 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Perugia 3 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 31 |
Perugia
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 2 Defeated Parma 0
|
Round 31 |
Parma |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Avellino 2 Drew With Pescara 2
|
Round 31 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 31 |
Carpi
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 32 |
Spezia |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bari 3 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 32 |
Bari
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Parma 3 Defeated Foggia 1
|
Round 32 |
Parma
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cremonese 0 Lost To Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 32 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palermo 4 Defeated Carpi 0
|
Round 32 |
Palermo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Empoli 1
|
Round 32 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Drew With Avellino 0
|
Round 32 |
Pro Vercelli |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Defeated Novara 0
|
Round 32 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 0 Drew With Frosinone 0
|
Round 32 |
Frosinone |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Venezia 2 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 32 |
Venezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Perugia 1
|
Round 32 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 33 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Lost To Parma 2
|
Round 33 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 33 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 2 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 33 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Lost To Spezia 2
|
Round 33 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 33 |
Empoli
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Foggia 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 33 |
Foggia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Venezia 1
|
Round 33 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Lost To Palermo 2
|
Round 33 |
Palermo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Novara 1 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 33 |
Novara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Defeated Cremonese 0
|
Round 33 |
Perugia
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Foggia 0 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 29 |
Empoli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Lost To Bari 2
|
Round 29 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 0 Drew With Venezia 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Parma 3 Defeated Palermo 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 29 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 29 |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 2 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 34 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Foggia 3 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 35 |
Foggia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 0 Drew With Cittadella 0
|
Round 35 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Parma 1
|
Round 36 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 0 Lost To Frosinone 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Bari 1 Drew With Novara 1
|
Round 36 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 1 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 36 |
Carpi |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cesena 2 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 36 |
Cesena |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Palermo 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cremonese 1 Drew With Salernitana 1
|
Round 36 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 3 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 36 |
Pro Vercelli
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Brescia 1
|
Round 36 |
Spezia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ternana 2 Drew With Foggia 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Venezia 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 36 |
Venezia
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Cesena 0
|
Round 37 |
Brescia |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cremonese 1 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 37 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Foggia 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Novara 1 Lost To Venezia 3
|
Round 37 |
Novara |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Palermo 3 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 37 |
Palermo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Parma 2 Defeated Carpi 1
|
Round 37 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Lost To Cittadella 3
|
Round 37 |
Salernitana |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 3 Defeated Pro Vercelli 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Perugia 2 Lost To Ternana 3
|
Round 37 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 3 Defeated Spezia 2
|
Round 37 |
Pescara
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Frosinone 2 Lost To Empoli 4
|
Round 37 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 3 Defeated Palermo 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 38 |
Bari
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Drew With Perugia 2
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Carpi 0 Drew With Avellino 0
|
Round 38 |
Carpi |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Cittadella 3 Defeated Foggia 1
|
Round 38 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Novara 1
|
Round 38 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Defeated Parma 0
|
Round 38 |
Pro Vercelli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salernitana 4 Defeated Brescia 2
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 1 Defeated Cremonese 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Pescara 3
|
Round 38 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palermo 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Avellino 0 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 39 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Lost To Frosinone 2
|
Round 39 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carpi 0 Drew With Empoli 0
|
Round 39 |
Carpi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 1 Drew With Novara 1
|
Round 39 |
Cremonese |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Foggia 2 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 39 |
Foggia
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Parma 2 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 39 |
Parma
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Drew With Cesena 0
|
Round 39 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Lost To Venezia 2
|
Round 39 |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Drew With Salernitana 1
|
Round 39 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Avellino 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Bari 3 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 40 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Drew With Brescia 2
|
Round 40 |
Cittadella |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Carpi 0
|
Round 40 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Round 40 |
Novara |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Salernitana 1 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 40 |
Salernitana
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Spezia 5 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ternana 2 Lost To Palermo 3
|
Round 40 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 2 Defeated Foggia 1
|
Round 40 |
Venezia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cesena 2 Defeated Parma 1
|
Round 40 |
Cesena
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Cremonese 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avellino 1 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 41 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Empoli 2
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Carpi 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 41 |
Cittadella |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cremonese 5 Defeated Venezia 1
|
Round 41 |
Cremonese
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Foggia 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 41 |
Foggia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Palermo 0 Drew With Cesena 0
|
Round 41 |
Palermo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 1 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 41 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Drew With Novara 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Ascoli 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 2 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 41 |
Pro Vercelli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Lost To Frosinone 1
|
Round 41 |
Frosinone
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ascoli 0 Drew With Brescia 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Carpi 0
|
Round 42 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Cremonese 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cittadella 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 42 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 42 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Frosinone 2 Drew With Foggia 2
|
Round 42 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Novara 0 Lost To Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 42 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 0 Lost To Palermo 2
|
Round 42 |
Palermo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Parma 2
|
Round 42 |
Parma
|
2 - 3 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Lost To Avellino 2
|
Round 42 |
Avellino
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Venezia 0 Drew With Pescara 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Drew With Ascoli 0
|
Play Off |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 0 Drew With Virtus Entella 0
|
Play Off |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Drew With Cittadella 2
|
Play Off |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Venezia 3 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Play Off |
Venezia
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Play Off |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Drew With Palermo 1
|
Play Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Palermo 1 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Play Off |
Palermo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Play Off |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Palermo 2 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Play Off |
Palermo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Palermo 0
|
Play Off |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.